TABLEAU D’HONNEUR LÉO

GOUVERNEURS

1991 Gilles G. Jobin, Alain J Godbout
1992 Réjean Labonté
1995 Jean-Pierre Roy †, Roger Roy †
2003 Hubert Séguin
2005 Paul Maisonneuve †
2013 Robert Pilon

Champions de l’Outaouais

1981 Denys Laurin (1) †
1989 Denys Laurin (2)
1990 Jacques Coté (1)
1991 Hubert Séguin
1992 Serge Gagnon
1993 Gilles Jobin
1994 Jacques Coté (2)
1995 Gilles Groleau (1) et Bosco Maric
1996 Gilles Groleau (2)
1997 Jacques Coté (3)
1998 Jacques Laurin (1)
1999 Jacques Laurin (2)
2000 Fabien Gagnon (1)
2001 Fabien Gagnon (2)
2002 Gilles Groleau (3)
2003 Gilles Groleau (4)
2004 Christian Pepin (1)
2005 Yvan Brousseau (1)
2006 Christian Pepin (2)
2007 Yvan Brousseau (2)
2008 Karoly Szalay
2009 Daniel Cossette (1)
2010 Yvan Brousseau (3)
2011 Daniel Cossette (2)
2012 Fabien Gagnon (3)
2013 Fabien Gagnon (4)
2014 Richard Rose (1)
2015 Michel Desjardins
2016 Richard Rose (2)

Champions Relève

1981 Sasha Solunac
2002 Yvan Brousseau
2003 Michel Desjardins
2004 Mattieu Libersan (1)
2005 Lloyd Mai
2006 Mattieu Libersan (2)
2007 Alex Danilov (1)
2008 Michel Guimond
2009 Patrick Scantland
2010 Mario Thibault
2011 Alex Danilov (2)
2012 Richard Rose
2013 Guy Piché
2014 Bruno Laferrière
2015 Daniel Raymond
2016 Mario Thibault

Junior ( 19 ans et -)

1991 Serge Gagnon
1992 Steve Solunac
1993 Emmanuel Amigues
1994 Mattieu Libersan (1)
1995 Mattieu Libersan (2)
1996 Céline Roussel
1997 Michael Mandelman
1998-2003 (pas de compétion)
2004 Vukola Skiljevic
1999 Yves Rose
2000 Maxim Ralchenko
2001 Ivan Rainey (1)
2002 Ivan Rainey (2)
2003 Alexandre MacIsaac
2004 Benoit Dagenais (1)
2011 Benoit Dagenais (2)
2012 Benoit Dagenais (3)
2013 Étienne Latreille

Cadet (15 ans et – )

1983 Michel Charron
1991 Mattieu Libersan
1992 Emmanuel Amigues (1)
1993 Emmanuel Amigues (2)
1994 Emmanuel Amigues (3)
1995 Emmanuel Amigues (4)
1996 Sébastien Predescu
1997 Danny Handelman
1998-2003 (pas de compétition)
2004 Félix Baril-Boudreau (1)
2005 Benoit Dagenais (1)
2006 Félix Baril-Boudreault (2)
2007 Mate Marinkoviv
2008 Alexandre MacIsaac (1)
2009 Alexandre MacIsaac (2)
2010 Benoit Dagenais (2)
2011 Qizhe Jiang
2012 Patrick Berthiaume
2013 Étienne Latreille

Champions – SEMI RAPIDES

1993 Gilles G. Jobin (1)
2001 Jacques Danis
2003 Yvan Brouseau
2004 Mattieu Libersan
2005 Karoly Salay
2011 Christian Pépin (1)
2012 Michel Guimond
2013 Christian Pépin (2)
2014 Christian Pépin (3)
2015 Fabien Gagnon
2016 Gilles G. Jobin (2)

Champions – BLITZ

1993 Jacques Côté
2000 Richard Rose (1)
2001 Richard Rose (2)
2004 Yvan Brousseau
2005 Mattieu Libersan
2013 Christian Pépin (1)
2014 John Upper
2015 Christian Pépin (2)
2016 Fouad Akrib